您好 欢迎来到晧辰科技!    [登录] [注册]
新闻动态全新仪器资讯论坛
快捷发布产品促销资料中心

所有设备分类

新闻动态

促销信息

产品详情

租赁安捷伦 E5574A 光损耗分析仪

浏览次数:2789

产品参数

选件 状态 设备价值 是否计量
完好 0
成色 发货周期 所在地
二手 -- 深圳市
租赁价格: 电议
更新日期:2021-04-23
联系电话:0755-86016691

*产品描述

产品特点

  • ±0.005 dB偏振相关损耗测量精度
  • ±2.2%的绝对功率精度
  • 内置的基于光纤的偏振控制器可以覆盖所有偏振状态
  • 波长范围:1250至1660年纳米
  • 兼容81521B,81524A,81525A和光学头

•光学输入接口:APC *

•光输出接口:APC * 
•光纤类型:9/125μm单模

详细信息

The E5574A optical loss analyzer is a complete solution for the loss/gain characterization of active and passive optical components. At the touch of a button you can measure the various contributions to the total loss of your device -- all together in one affordable instrument. It is especially optimized for polarization dependent and gain measurements. Whether you are concerned with the ease of use in manual applications on the bench or with the highest quality and measurement speed on the production floor, this optical loss analyzer is the perfect tool.

The E5574A optical loss analyzer offered the capability to measure the following quantities: Insertion Loss, Polarization Dependent Loss, and Return Loss.

Features:

  • +/-0.005 dB polarization dependent loss accuracy
  • +/-2.2% absolute power accuracy
  • Built-in fiber based polarization controller can cover all states of polarization
  • 1250 to 1660 nm
  • Includes GPIB interface dual wavelength laser source, 81000A optical head

OPTIONS 
  • 013 - Fabry Perot Laser Source, 1310 nm
  • 015 - Fabry Perot Laser Source, 1550 nm
  • 020 - Pigtail Optical Output Connector (9/125 µm w/FC/PC)
  • 021 - Straight Contact Optical Output Connector
  • 022 - Angled Contact Optical Output Connector
  • 135 - Dual Wavelength Fabry Perot Laser Source 1310/1550 nm
  • 521 - Second 81521B #001 Optical Head

同类热门仪器

友情推荐

合作客户:

查看更多>>

国产仪器:

查看更多>>

进口仪器:

查看更多>>

校准计量:

查看更多>>

Copyright © 2007 All Rights Reserved. 深圳市晧辰电子科技有限公司 版权所有  [粤ICP备14101712号-1] [法律顾问]

公司地址:广东省深圳市南山区西丽街道官龙村华纵科技楼5楼  邮编:518055

在线QQ服务:  服务热线:0755-86016691  电话:13715327187  传真:0755-86641139-816

E-mail:[email protected]